Summer Timetable 2019

/Summer Timetable 2019
Summer Timetable 2019 2019-03-28T15:08:55+00:00

Day Time Class Venue Room Teacher
Monday 3:15 - 4:00 Reception Ballet Manor Field School Main Hall Miss Laura
Monday 4:30 - 5:15 Grade 1 Ballet Burgess Hill Girls Oaks Hall Miss Laura
Monday 5:15 - 6:00 Coaching tbc tbc Miss Laura
Tuesday 4:00 - 4:30 Reception Ballet Burgess Hill Girls Oaks Hall Miss Charis
Tuesday 4:30 - 5:05 Year 1&2 Ballet - Primary Burgess Hill Girls Oaks Hall Miss Charis
Tuesday 5:05-5:40 Year 4+ Ballet - Grade 2 Burgess Hill Girls Oaks Hall Miss Charis
Tuesday 3:20 - 4:15 Infants Grade 1 Modern Birchwood Grove Hall Miss Abi
Tuesday 4:30 - 5:30 Grade 2 Modern Birchwood Grove Hall Miss Abi
Tuesday 5:30 - 6:30 Grade 3 Modern Birchwood Grove Hall Miss Abi
Tuesday 6:30 - 7:30 Grade 4 Modern Birchwood Grove Hall Miss Abi
Tuesday 7:30 - 8:15 Coaching Birchwood Grove Hall Miss Bremner
Tuesday 8:15 - 9:00 Coaching Birchwood Grove Hall Miss Bremner
Tuesday 6:00-7:00 Grade 6 Modern Woodlands Meed College Hall Miss Charis
Tuesday 7:00 - 8:00 Grade 6 Tap Woodlands Meed College Hall Miss Charis
Tuesday 8:00 - 9:00 Advance 1 Modern Woodlands Meed College Hall Miss Charis
Wednesday 3:10-4:00 Infants Ballet Club Manor Field Hall Miss Sophie
Wednesday 4:00-4:25 Infants Jazz CLUB Manor Field Hall Miss Sophie
Wednesday 4:30-5:15 Silver Jazz Manor Field Hall Miss Sophie
Wednesday 5:15-6:15 Grade 5 Modern Manor Field Hall Miss Sophie
Wednesday 6:15 - 7:00 Senior Jazz Manor Field Hall Miss Sophie
Wednesday 3:10 - 4:10 Grade 1 Ballet Manor Field School Group Room Miss Laura
Wednesday 4:15 - 5:15 Exam Coaching Manor Field School Group Room Miss Laura
Wednesday 5:15 - 6:15 Exam Coaching Manor Field School Group Room Miss Laura
Wednesday 4:00 - 5:00 Exam Coaching Profiles Dance Studio, Hassocks Studio Louise
Wednesday 5:00 - 6:00 Advance 1 Tap Profiles Dance Studio, Hassocks Studio Louise
Wednesday 6:00 - 7:00 Coaching Profiles Dance Studio, Hassocks Studio Louise
Thursday 9:30 - 10:10 Pre School Ballet Queens Hall, Cuckfield Hall Miss Laura
Thursday 10:20 - 11:00 Pre School Ballet Queens Hall, Cuckfield Hall Miss Laura
Thursday 4:15 - 5:00 Primary Ballet Woodlands Meed School Studio 2 Miss Laura
Thursday 4:15 - 5:30 Grade 4 Ballet NEW Woodlands Meed School Studio 1 Penny
Thursday 5:00 - 6:00 Grade 2 Ballet Woodlands Meed School Studio 2 Miss Laura
Thursday 5:30 - 6:45 Grade 5 Ballet Woodlands Meed School Studio 1 Penny
Thursday 6:00 - 7:00 Grade 3 Ballet Woodlands Meed School Studio 2 Miss Laura
Thursday 6:45-8:00 Intermediate Ballet Woodlands Meed School Studio 1 Penny
Thursday 7:00 - 8:00 Grade 4 Ballet (NEW) Woodlands Meed School Studio 2 Miss Laura
Thursday 8:00-9:00 Coaching Woodlands Meed School Studio 1 Miss Laura/Miss Penny
Thursday 8:00 - 9:00 Grade 6 Ballet Woodlands Meed School Studio 2 Miss Laura/Miss Penny
Thursday 5:30 - 6:30 Intermediate Modern Coaching Woodlands Meed School Studio 3 Louise
Thursday tbc PBT Woodlands Meed School Studio 3 Louise
Friday 3:20 - 4:00 Infants Ballet Birchwood Grove Studio Miss Sophie
Friday 3:20 - 4:15 Primary Ballet Birchwood Grove Hall Miss Abi
Friday 4:00 - 4:45 Grade 1 Ballet Birchwood Grove Studio Miss Sophie
Friday 4:30 - 5:00 Infants Tap (NEW) Birchwood Grove Hall Miss Abi
Friday 5:00 - 5:45 Grade 1 Tap Birchwood Grove Hall Miss Abi
Friday 5:00 - 6:00 Grade 3 Tap Woodlands Meed College Hall Miss Sophie
Friday 5:45 - 6:45 Grade 2 Tap Birchwood Grove Hall Miss Abi
Friday 6:00 - 7:00 Grade 4 Tap Woodlands Meed College Hall Miss Sophie
Friday 6:45 - 7:30 Teen Tap / Bronze Tap Birchwood Grove Hall Miss Abi
Saturday 9:00 - 9:45 Pre Primary Ballet (Reception) Burgess Hill Girls Croft II Performance Hall Miss Tabitha
Saturday 9:00 - 9:45 Primary Ballet (Year 1&2) Burgess Hill Girls Croft II Studio Miss Laura
Saturday 9:50 - 10:50 Primary Tap & Grade 1 Modern Combo class Burgess Hill Girls Croft II Performance Hall Miss Tabitha
Saturday 9:50 - 10:50 Grade 1 Ballet Burgess Hill Girls Croft II Studio Miss Laura
Saturday 10:20-11:30 Grade 1 Tap & Grade 1 Modern Combo class Burgess Hill Girls Croft II Studio Miss Tabitha
Saturday 10:55 - 11:40 Primary Ballet Burgess Hill Girls Croft II Performance Hall Miss Laura
Saturday 11:40 - 12:25 Pre School Ballet Burgess Hill Girls Croft II Studio Miss Laura
Saturday 11:40 - 12:25 Pre School Ballet Burgess Hill Girls Croft II Performance Hall Miss Tabitha
Saturday 12:30 - 1:10 Pre School Ballet Burgess Hill Girls Croft II Performance Hall Miss Laura/Miss Tabitha